VXII SAN SILVESTRE VILLENERA

30/12/2023
18:00
Desde 10€
6.870 km
San Silvestre Villenera 2023, TimingRace, Multiesport
POS. GEN.NOMBREAPELLIDOSGATEGORÍAPOS. CAT.CLUBT.OFICIALM/KMDIPLOMA
1AndresMico MartinezVETERANO A Masculino1C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:22:243'15"/km
2DavidFranc Lpez-atalyaSENIOR MASCULINO1INDEPENDIENTE00:22:383'17"/km
3DavidBlanes GimenezPROMESA Masculino1TRIPUZOL00:22:533'19"/km
4SimonQuinquer GarcíaSENIOR MASCULINO2ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE00:23:073'22"/km
5Eduardo PascualVerdú CalabuigVETERANO B Masculino1C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:23:223'24"/km
6AlejandroMillán MartínezSENIOR MASCULINO3SDUPV00:23:413'26"/km
7DanielGonzález CuencaVETERANO A Masculino2ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA00:23:443'27"/km
8RaulMarco CantosSENIOR MASCULINO4CLUB TRAIL CAUDETE00:24:013'29"/km
9DavidAzorín CaballeroSENIOR MASCULINO5INDEPENDIENTE00:24:203'32"/km
10Francisco JoseDiaz JuanVETERANO A Masculino3INDEPENDIENTE00:24:523'37"/km
11MoisesPicon MartinezSENIOR MASCULINO6TRAIL VILLENA00:24:573'38"/km
12FélixFerrero SorianoVETERANO A Masculino4GRUP DE MUNTANYA L’ALFORÍ00:25:093'39"/km
13MarioCaballero RuizSENIOR MASCULINO7INDEPENDIENTE00:25:103'39"/km
14Jose CarlosMartinez BarceloSENIOR MASCULINO8INDEPENDIENTE00:25:193'41"/km
15JavierMartínez SerranoSENIOR MASCULINO9C.T. ARABÍ YECLA00:25:203'41"/km
16IgnacioGarcía SorianoSENIOR MASCULINO10BCTEAM00:25:203'41"/km
17IvanGarcía MartínezSENIOR MASCULINO11INDEPENDIENTE00:25:303'42"/km
18SergioLopez MiraSENIOR MASCULINO12INDEPENDIENTE00:25:353'43"/km
19Jose ManuelPiqueres OrtizSENIOR MASCULINO13C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA00:25:353'43"/km
20Juan LuisQuinquer GarciaSENIOR MASCULINO14ANTONIO AMORÓS CAUDETE00:25:373'43"/km
21SergioSalmeron CambraVETERANO A Masculino5C.A ONTINYENT00:25:373'43"/km
22VicenteAmoros PulgarSENIOR MASCULINO15C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA00:25:473'45"/km
23ManuelDel Toro EscobarVETERANO A Masculino6ULTRAFONDINTAS LA MANETA00:25:483'45"/km
24AlejandroPérez SerranoPROMESA Masculino2CODA ALMANSA00:25:493'45"/km
25HugoPonsoda VicentPROMESA Masculino3ATLETISMO ALCOY00:25:513'45"/km
26JoséHernández HernándezSENIOR MASCULINO16ON TEAM00:25:563'46"/km
27SamuelMartinez LopezSENIOR MASCULINO17C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:26:003'47"/km
28AurelioCastillo PucheVETERANO A Masculino7VILLENA BIKE TEAM00:26:073'48"/km
29AnaCamarasa PérezSENIOR Femenino1C.E.COLIVENC00:26:143'49"/km
30Jose JavierMartín GómezSENIOR MASCULINO18INDEPENDIENTE00:26:153'49"/km
31PabloFernández GarcíaPROMESA Masculino4C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:26:163'49"/km
32JoaquinNavalon BravoVETERANO A Masculino8C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:26:193'49"/km
33JorgeChisbert HinojosaVETERANO B Masculino2ATLETISMO ALCOY00:26:423'53"/km
34RubenVidal PovedaPROMESA Masculino5INDEPENDIENTE00:26:443'53"/km
35LorenzoBernabeu MartínezSENIOR MASCULINO19INDEPENDIENTE00:26:513'54"/km
36JuanNavalón RubioSENIOR MASCULINO20CDME TRAIL VILLENA00:26:553'55"/km
37FranciscoSanchiz NavarroVETERANO A Masculino9C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:26:573'55"/km
38Jose ÁngelOlivares SantanaVETERANO B Masculino3INDEPENDIENTE00:26:583'55"/km
39RubenVerdu DomenechVETERANO B Masculino4CLUB ATLETISMO ELDA00:27:033'56"/km
40AndreuGarcia LluchPROMESA Masculino6C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:27:133'57"/km
41José MiguelOlmos MataixSENIOR MASCULINO21CLUB NATACIÓN VILLENA00:27:173'58"/km
42VioletaLópez NavarroSENIOR Femenino2C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:27:203'58"/km
43PabloMuñoz AmatPROMESA Masculino7INDEPENDIENTE00:27:233'59"/km
44VicenteCarrión HernandezSENIOR MASCULINO22INDEPENDIENTE00:27:304'00"/km
45BorjaTomas AmorosSENIOR MASCULINO2300:27:304'00"/km
46ManuMartosSENIOR MASCULINO24INDEPENDIENTE00:27:434'02"/km
47Jose FranciscoPérez SerranoVETERANO A Masculino10INDEPENDIENTE00:27:484'02"/km
48JoelLópez NavarroPROMESA Masculino8LOS PANAS00:27:484'02"/km
49José AntonioMarco GuillenVETERANO A Masculino11CLUB FONDISTAS YECLA00:27:494'02"/km
50SalvadorMartínez PalaoSENIOR MASCULINO25CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA00:27:594'04"/km
51SergioMérida SanchísSENIOR MASCULINO26VILLENA ORIENTACIÓN00:28:004'04"/km
52José MaríaBeneyto FrancesVETERANO A Masculino12VILLENA BIKE TEAM00:28:054'05"/km
53IvanGandia PuchePROMESA Masculino9INDEPENDIENTE00:28:084'05"/km
54EstherRequena FerriSENIOR Femenino3CLUB ATLETISMO VÉLEZ RINCÓN DENTAL00:28:144'06"/km
55VíctorBellod VallsVETERANO A Masculino13INDEPENDIENTE00:28:204'07"/km
56PabloMicó LópezSENIOR MASCULINO27INDEPENDIENTE00:28:224'07"/km
57RogerPastor JuanSENIOR MASCULINO28CE COLIVENC00:28:244'08"/km
58JuanPi GarcíaVETERANO A Masculino14CLUB TRIATLÓN TESORO VILLENA00:28:274'08"/km
59JorgeDomene PardoPROMESA Masculino10IES LAS FUENTES00:28:284'08"/km
60NuriaPoveda PinaPROMESA Femenino1C.A.PETRER CAPET00:28:284'08"/km
61HugoPerez HerreraPROMESA Masculino11INDEPENDIENTE00:28:314'09"/km
62VicenteSánchez PérezVETERANO B Masculino5C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:28:324'09"/km
63SergioGarcia MartinezSENIOR MASCULINO29RED DEPORTIVA YECLA00:28:424'10"/km
64PedroMartínez NavarroVETERANO B Masculino6C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:28:444'10"/km
65DavidDiaz BeldaPROMESA Masculino12VILLENA CF00:28:474'11"/km
66Ernesto JoséAbad MartínezVETERANO B Masculino7ATLETISMO ELDA00:28:594'13"/km
67AlbertoCabanes MoralesVETERANO A Masculino15INDEPENDIENTEMENTE00:29:054'14"/km
68PascualSirera GarciaPROMESA Masculino13IES LAS FUENTES00:29:144'15"/km
69HectorMartinez OrtegaPROMESA Masculino14INDEPENDIENTE00:29:164'15"/km
70IgnacioGuillen HernandezPROMESA Masculino15INDEPENDIENTE00:29:354'18"/km
71Juan JoseCandela GilVETERANO B Masculino8FONDISTAS YECLA00:29:384'18"/km
72PedroGarcía GuardiolaVETERANO B Masculino9C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:29:394'19"/km
73MarioPalmer UgedaPROMESA Masculino16C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:29:474'20"/km
74Juan JoséDiaz SegundoVETERANO B Masculino10ULTRA FONDO LA MANETA YECLA CAMERINO00:29:514'20"/km
75Luis MiguelSanchiz SarrióPROMESA Masculino17ELCHE C.F00:29:584'21"/km
76AndrésHernández MenorSENIOR MASCULINO30CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONT. Y ESC. PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA00:30:044'22"/km
77EmilioIbáñez ValienteVETERANO A Masculino16INDEPENDIENTE00:30:054'22"/km
78JavierCozar MolinaSENIOR MASCULINO31INDEPENDIENTE00:30:064'22"/km
79Jose AndrésPerez MartinezVETERANO A Masculino17INDEPENDIENTE00:30:114'23"/km
80José LuisJornet RodríguezSENIOR MASCULINO32C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:30:124'23"/km
81DavidAmorós DomeneVETERANO A Masculino18C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:30:154'24"/km
82JavierCabanes GarciaVETERANO A Masculino19C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:30:164'24"/km
83GabrielEsteve SaizSENIOR MASCULINO33ONTEAM00:30:174'24"/km
84GabrielArroyo CarpenaSENIOR MASCULINO34INDEPENDIENTE00:30:294'26"/km
85SantiagoNavarro RuizVETERANO A Masculino20CLUB TRIATLÓN TESORO VILLENA00:30:314'26"/km
86AlejandroPérez SoláSENIOR MASCULINO35TRAIL VILLENA00:30:314'26"/km
87VicenteCastillo ManchoSENIOR MASCULINO36BCS TRAIL D'UIXO00:30:344'27"/km
88JoseDomene MolinaVETERANO A Masculino21INDEPENDIENTE00:30:354'27"/km
89JosePenades CandelaVETERANO A Masculino22C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:30:394'27"/km
90AnasEl MansouriPROMESA Masculino18INDEPENDIENTE00:30:474'28"/km
91Jose PedroSerrano GomezVETERANO B Masculino11C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:30:484'29"/km
92JoséReig García-galbisVETERANO A Masculino23CLUB TRIATLÓN TESORO VILLENA00:31:054'31"/km
93FernandoRamos PinedoSENIOR MASCULINO37CLUB LEUCANTE00:31:074'31"/km
94HéctorHerreroSENIOR MASCULINO38CAPET PETRER00:31:084'32"/km
95AlexNavarro NavarroSENIOR MASCULINO39INDEPENDIENTE00:31:104'32"/km
96PedroLorente SolvesPROMESA Masculino19NINGUNO00:31:114'32"/km
97CarlosVidal ReigPROMESA Masculino20CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC00:31:144'32"/km
98SergioTerol TorresPROMESA Masculino21NINGUNO00:31:214'33"/km
99RodrigoTorró LópezPROMESA Masculino22V-7400:31:264'34"/km
100PabloUñach PicóPROMESA Masculino23INDEPENDIENTE00:31:264'34"/km
101MaiteBotella JuanSENIOR Femenino4CLUB ATLÉTICO CARMENCITA NOVELDA00:31:314'35"/km
102SergioLópez MoroteSENIOR MASCULINO40ATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA00:31:314'35"/km
103SergioMateo FerrizSENIOR MASCULINO41INDEPENDIENTE00:31:394'36"/km
104AbelMartinez PalazonSENIOR MASCULINO42INDEPENDIENTE00:31:394'36"/km
105Jose MaríaAbellán RiberaSENIOR MASCULINO43INDEPENDIENTE00:31:394'36"/km
106Juan JoséPalmer MartínezVETERANO A Masculino24C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:31:394'36"/km
107MiguelMartinez MenorPROMESA Masculino24IES LAS FUENTES00:31:414'36"/km
108SantiTorró HernándezVETERANO B Masculino12PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA00:31:434'37"/km
109IsaacTomásSENIOR MASCULINO44INDEPENDIENTE00:31:454'37"/km
110AlejandroAzorín CaballeroSENIOR MASCULINO45INDEPENDIENTE00:31:454'37"/km
111AgustínTarraga PérezSENIOR MASCULINO46INDEPENDIENTE00:31:464'37"/km
112PabloMuñoz CandelaSENIOR MASCULINO47INDEPENDIENTE00:31:464'37"/km
113JosefaGonzalez RubioVETERANO A Femenino1PROMESAS VILLENA00:31:494'37"/km
114RaúlPerona EspinosaSENIOR MASCULINO48INDEPENDIENTE00:31:494'37"/km
115Pedro AngelNavarro SanchezVETERANO B Masculino13CEE TRAIL CLUB00:32:004'39"/km
116OscarGarcía GarcíaVETERANO A Masculino25CLUB TRIATLÓN TESORO VILLENA00:32:114'41"/km
117IzanMartínez NavarroPROMESA Masculino25C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:32:224'42"/km
118NicolásAlzamora DamianoSENIOR MASCULINO49C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA00:32:224'42"/km
119Jose VicenteCastello PayaSENIOR MASCULINO50INDEPENDIENTE00:32:234'42"/km
120JesusBeneito GarciaPROMESA Masculino26INDEPENDIENTE00:32:244'43"/km
121HugoGriñan EspinosaPROMESA Masculino27INDEPENDIENTE00:32:274'43"/km
122PepaGarcía PerezVETERANO A Femenino2C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:32:284'43"/km
123María JoséNavarro PontesVETERANO A Femenino3C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:32:314'44"/km
124Víctor ManuelLinares CarpenaSENIOR MASCULINO51INDEPENDIENTE00:32:354'44"/km
125CristinaAmorós DomeneVETERANO A Femenino4C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:32:424'45"/km
126TeoMira MenorPROMESA Masculino28INDEPENDIENTE00:32:424'45"/km
127DesiréeGarcía MartínezSENIOR Femenino5INDEPENDIENTE00:32:434'45"/km
128FranciscoDisla MuñozVETERANO B Masculino14INDEPENDIENTE00:32:434'45"/km
129Antonio JoséDel Olmo GarcíaVETERANO B Masculino15CLUB CORREDORES00:32:594'48"/km
130RaúlSánchez RomeroSENIOR MASCULINO52C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:33:034'48"/km
131JorgeÚbeda CalderónSENIOR MASCULINO53INDEPENDIENTE00:33:054'48"/km
132AlejandroAzorín OrtuñoVETERANO A Masculino26INDEPENDIENTE00:33:124'50"/km
133NachoFerre GarridoSENIOR MASCULINO54TRIVICI TEAM00:33:124'50"/km
134Jose AngelChinchilla PucheVETERANO A Masculino27YEKLATAS00:33:164'50"/km
135GabrielCros RamosSENIOR MASCULINO55INDEPENDIENTE00:33:184'50"/km
136Francisco JavierMartinez GarciaVETERANO A Masculino28INDEPENDIENTE00:33:194'51"/km
137AntonioOlmos MataixPROMESA Masculino29CLUB NATACIÓN VILLENA00:33:264'52"/km
138AntonioLopez SanchezVETERANO B Masculino16C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:33:294'52"/km
139ManuelMartinez NavarroVETERANO B Masculino17INDEPENDIENTE00:33:414'54"/km
140ManuelMataixSENIOR MASCULINO56NINGUNO00:33:524'55"/km
141AngelVico RomeroSENIOR MASCULINO57TU MOMENTO RUNNING UGR00:33:594'56"/km
142CarlosFerreiro RománVETERANO A Masculino29INDEPENDIENTE00:34:014'57"/km
143CarlosGarcía BravoVETERANO B Masculino18INDEPENDIENTE00:34:024'57"/km
144AndrésSánchez PagánPROMESA Masculino30IES LAS FUENTES00:34:114'58"/km
145AbelGarcia HdezSENIOR MASCULINO58INDEPENDIENTE00:34:144'59"/km
146AlbertoDel Rey FresnedaSENIOR MASCULINO59INDEPENDIENTE00:34:144'59"/km
147LuisOchoa RicoVETERANO A Masculino30CLUB ATLETISME EL CABEÇO DE LA SAL00:34:184'59"/km
148AlejandroCabanes VicedoSENIOR MASCULINO60INDEPENDIENTE00:34:204'59"/km
149InmaRos PucheVETERANO A Femenino5C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE00:34:245'00"/km
150CarlosMartínez MáñezSENIOR MASCULINO61CLUB DE ATLETISMO CABLEWORLD NOVELDA00:34:295'01"/km
151AlejandroFlor PratsSENIOR MASCULINO62CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLENA00:34:345'01"/km
152AbelDel Rey MuñozSENIOR MASCULINO63CLUB VOLEIBOL VILLENA00:34:345'02"/km
153DavidMartinez SorianoSENIOR MASCULINO64CLUB TRIATLON ARABI YECLA00:34:385'02"/km
154Francisco JoseMartinez MartinezVETERANO B Masculino19CLUB TRIATLON ARABI YECLA00:34:385'02"/km
155LoliMartínez ColónVETERANO B Femenino1C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:34:435'03"/km
156IvánGómez CompañSENIOR MASCULINO65SYST3M00:34:485'03"/km
157JorgeMoya AmorosPROMESA Masculino31INDEPENDIENTE00:34:515'04"/km
158PabloMadrigal MicoPROMESA Masculino32INDEPENDIENTE00:34:555'04"/km
159HéctorSan Juan ReigPROMESA Masculino33IES LAS FUENTES00:34:575'05"/km
160MonicaLázaro GazquezVETERANO A Femenino6C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:34:585'05"/km
161JavierGil GarcíaVETERANO A Masculino31INDEPENDIENTE00:35:135'07"/km
162PabloConca GarcíaPROMESA Masculino34INDEPENDIENTE00:35:145'07"/km
163RafaelSanjuan PalauSENIOR MASCULINO66INDEPENDIENTE00:35:185'08"/km
164AkbertoMilan MarcoSENIOR MASCULINO67INDEPENDIENTE00:35:195'08"/km
165FranciscoCandela AlberoSENIOR MASCULINO68INDEPENDIENTE00:35:285'09"/km
166MarthaPérez ParedesVETERANO A Femenino7INDEPENDIENTE00:35:315'10"/km
167CarlosSoler GraciaVETERANO A Masculino32INDEPENDIENTE00:35:315'10"/km
168JoaquínBarceló CaparrósPROMESA Masculino35INDEPENDIENTE00:35:325'10"/km
169EmmaArias PereaPROMESA Femenino2C.E.COLIVENC00:35:395'11"/km
170JulioMotilla MartínezVETERANO A Masculino33INDEPENDIENTE00:35:415'11"/km
171MacarenaPicon MatinezSENIOR Femenino6TRAIL VILLENA00:35:485'12"/km
172DaviniaRabadán ColominaVETERANO A Femenino8INDEPENDIENTE00:35:515'13"/km
173PabloMartinez LopezSENIOR MASCULINO69INDEPENDIENTE00:35:525'13"/km
174Jose JuaquiinVidal SoroVETERANO A Masculino34INDEPENDIENTE00:35:555'13"/km
175ElsaFito SerranoPROMESA Femenino3INDEPENDIENTE00:36:025'14"/km
176Francisco JavierChinchilla PucheSENIOR MASCULINO70INDEPENDIENTE00:36:095'15"/km
177CarlosLázaro HernándezSENIOR MASCULINO71INDEPENDIENTE00:36:115'16"/km
178Miguel ÁngelGarcía MuñozSENIOR MASCULINO72INDEPENDIENTE00:36:115'16"/km
179LuisLázaro HernándezPROMESA Masculino36INDEPENDIENTE00:36:115'16"/km
180SamuelCuenca GarcíaSENIOR MASCULINO73INDEPENDIENTE00:36:115'16"/km
181OlgaBarceló CarrilloPROMESA Femenino4TRAIL VILLENA00:36:115'16"/km
182MaríaSanchez DomeneSENIOR Femenino7LA PARADICA00:36:125'16"/km
183Juan FranciscoBernabe FrancesSENIOR MASCULINO74INDEPENDIENTE00:36:135'16"/km
184JulioPalmer MartiSENIOR MASCULINO75LA PARADICA00:36:145'16"/km
185LaliAzorínVETERANO A Femenino9INDEPENDIENTE00:36:165'16"/km
186DanielAzorínVETERANO A Masculino35INDEPENDIENTE00:36:175'16"/km
187JoseGarcia NavarroVETERANO A Masculino36TRAIL VILLENA00:36:185'17"/km
188DiegoFerriz Del ReyVETERANO A Masculino37INDEPENDIENTE00:36:195'17"/km
189IreneDiaz CastilloPROMESA Femenino5INDEPENDIENTE00:36:195'17"/km
190IsmaelGil FerrerSENIOR MASCULINO76C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:36:205'17"/km
191FranciscoEspinosa SorianoVETERANO A Masculino38INDEPENDIENTE00:36:215'17"/km
192JesusGómez DiazVETERANO A Masculino39INDEPENDIENTE00:36:285'18"/km
193MaríaFerriz AzorínVETERANO A Femenino10INDEPENDIENTE00:36:285'18"/km
194SergiOrtín MolinaSENIOR MASCULINO77INDEPENDIENTE00:36:295'18"/km
195JordiQuinquer AgutVETERANO B Masculino20ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE00:36:325'19"/km
196LauraGandia GarciaSENIOR Femenino8INDEPENDIENTE00:36:405'20"/km
197LorenaHernandez NavarroVETERANO A Femenino11CABRA TRAILL00:36:465'21"/km
198CarolinaPla HerreroSENIOR Femenino9SYST3M00:36:575'22"/km
199IvánBernal RipollSENIOR MASCULINO78SYST3M00:36:575'22"/km
200BorjaFernández MartínezSENIOR MASCULINO79INDEPENDIENTE00:36:575'22"/km
201DavidMas FerrzSENIOR MASCULINO80INDEPENDIENTE00:37:025'23"/km
202Jose AntonioFerrandiz BeltraVETERANO B Masculino21UVAS FERRANDIZ00:37:065'24"/km
203IreneMartínez SánchezSENIOR Femenino10CLUB TRIATLÓN TESORO VILLENA00:37:085'24"/km
204JoaquínGonzález MuñozVETERANO B Masculino22C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:37:115'24"/km
205AitanaBlázquez GiménezSENIOR Femenino11CABLEWORLD00:37:155'25"/km
206LucíaSánchez ArenasSENIOR Femenino12CABLEWORLD00:37:155'25"/km
207LucasMaestre PuchePROMESA Masculino37INDEPENDIENTE00:37:155'25"/km
208IvanMartinez BellodSENIOR MASCULINO81IES LAS FUENTES00:37:165'25"/km
209PereJuan PérezSENIOR MASCULINO82C.A. CABLEWORLD -NOVELDA00:37:165'25"/km
210RubenNavarro MartinezSENIOR MASCULINO83C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA00:37:165'25"/km
211AnaRico FajardoSENIOR Femenino13C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA00:37:165'25"/km
212DavidOrtega GrasVETERANO A Masculino40POKER RUNNER00:37:215'26"/km
213Jose AntonioRamírez GarcíaVETERANO B Masculino23PRADO LA VILLA TRAIL00:37:235'26"/km
214José RamónMartínez PérezSENIOR MASCULINO84INDEPENDIENTE00:37:255'26"/km
215RobertoPérez EspinosaVETERANO B Masculino24INDEPENDIENTE00:37:275'27"/km
216MaríaGil MirallesSENIOR Femenino14INDEPENDIENTE00:37:275'27"/km
217AlbertoSánchez SireraSENIOR MASCULINO85INDEPENDIENTE00:37:285'27"/km
218ÁngelaSánchez TejeroSENIOR Femenino15C. A. CABLEWORLD00:37:285'27"/km
219Fernando TomásMaestre GilVETERANO A Masculino41INDEPENDIENTE00:37:325'27"/km
220LauraMoreno MuñozVETERANO A Femenino12POKER RUNNER00:37:375'28"/km
221GemaRuiz NavarroSENIOR Femenino16INDEPENDIENTE00:37:475'30"/km
222AdrianMarinez BeneytoSENIOR MASCULINO86CDME TRAIL VILLENA00:37:475'30"/km
223Juan CarlosVerdu RomanVETERANO B Masculino25INDEPENDIENTE00:38:005'31"/km
224AlinaBernárdezSENIOR Femenino17CAPET PETRER00:38:015'32"/km
225AlvarRuiz CasanovaPROMESA Masculino38INDEPENDIENTE00:38:055'32"/km
226Mari CarmenConejero SánchezSENIOR Femenino18INDEPENDIENTE00:38:065'32"/km
227FranciscoHipla CamusPROMESA Masculino39INDEPENDIENTE00:38:115'33"/km
228DavidDimene DomenePROMESA Masculino40INDEPENDIENTE00:38:255'35"/km
229JordiGandía NavarroVETERANO A Masculino42C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:38:295'36"/km
230RaquelGarcia MartinezSENIOR Femenino19RED DEPORTIVA YECLA00:38:485'39"/km
231AkisaMakoSENIOR Femenino20INDEPENDIENTE00:38:535'39"/km
232RaulLazaro MorenoPROMESA Masculino41INDEPENDIENTE00:39:055'41"/km
233Eva MaríaOrtuño VañóVETERANO A Femenino13C.D.M.E. TRAIL VILLENA00:39:065'41"/km
234ElenaGarcía OrtuñoPROMESA Femenino6INDEPENDIENTE00:39:065'41"/km
235FelipeGarcía HernándezVETERANO B Masculino26C.D.M.E. TRAIL VILLENA00:39:065'41"/km
236HugoSamper BañonPROMESA Masculino42INDEPENDIENTE00:39:075'41"/km
237AlejandroGarcía LópezSENIOR MASCULINO87INDEPENDIENTE00:39:095'42"/km
238MiriamBerdegal GomariPROMESA Femenino700:39:115'42"/km
239RafaSempere MiraVETERANO B Masculino27C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:39:155'42"/km
240Eva MariaGarcia BaelloVETERANO A Femenino14C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:39:195'43"/km
241Jorge FranciscoMartinez GarciaSENIOR MASCULINO88INDEPENDIENTE00:39:245'44"/km
242BegoñaCamañes FerrizSENIOR Femenino21INDEPENDIENTE00:39:285'44"/km
243IvanMafia HernandezSENIOR MASCULINO89C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:39:295'44"/km
244María VirtudesArques TorneroSENIOR Femenino22INDEPENDIENTE00:39:315'45"/km
245DanielSamperio CilleroSENIOR MASCULINO90INDEPENDIENTE00:39:355'45"/km
246AdamEl MansouriPROMESA Masculino43INDEPENDIENTE00:39:435'46"/km
247AlbertoCarrion VergaraPROMESA Masculino44IES LAS FUENTES00:39:525'48"/km
248GabrielCerdán MateosPROMESA Masculino45INDEPENDIENTE00:39:535'48"/km
249CarlosGonzalezSENIOR MASCULINO91RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALÊNCIA00:40:175'51"/km
250AmaliaGómez TomásSENIOR Femenino23INDEPENDIENTE00:40:175'51"/km
251Francisco JavierEstevan GandiaSENIOR MASCULINO92HDC00:40:175'51"/km
252AnaMuñoz UgedaSENIOR Femenino24C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:40:235'52"/km
253AlbaSanta MatauxSENIOR Femenino25INDEPENDIENTE00:40:235'52"/km
254MoisésGarcía RodríguezSENIOR MASCULINO93INDEPENDIENTE00:40:355'54"/km
255Mª Del MarMicóVETERANO A Femenino15PROMESAS VILLENA00:40:385'54"/km
256CarlaAyelo HernándezPROMESA Femenino8INDEPENDIENTE00:40:445'55"/km
257EmiliaCabanes AmadeoSENIOR Femenino26INDEPENDIENTE00:40:565'57"/km
258MartínAmorós DomeneVETERANO B Masculino28C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:40:575'57"/km
259JoaquínGuardiola AzorínVETERANO B Masculino29INDEPENDIENTE00:41:015'58"/km
260DiegoMartinez AlamoSENIOR MASCULINO94C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:41:166'00"/km
261FelipeMartínez EsquembreVETERANO B Masculino30C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:41:176'00"/km
262EsterPiqueres OrtizSENIOR Femenino27C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA00:41:236'01"/km
263GonzaloTrespaderne ArnaizVETERANO B Masculino31INDEPENDIENTE00:41:456'04"/km
264AntonioMartínez GarcíaVETERANO B Masculino32INDEPENDIENTE00:41:466'04"/km
265AntonioQueralt MorenoVETERANO A Masculino43INDEPENDIENTE00:41:486'05"/km
266JesúsHernández FrancésVETERANO B Masculino33VILLENA EN BICI00:42:136'08"/km
267ManuelHernández FrancésVETERANO B Masculino34PUMAS TRAIL00:42:136'08"/km
268GasparMartínez PérezVETERANO A Masculino44PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA00:42:136'08"/km
269SantiagoHernández FrancésVETERANO B Masculino35CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONT. Y ESC. PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA00:42:146'08"/km
270AlfonsoNavarro EspinosaVETERANO B Masculino36PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA00:42:146'08"/km
271SergioRomero MataixVETERANO B Masculino37INDEPENDIENTE00:42:156'09"/km
272GemaFernández CatalánPROMESA Femenino9NINGUNO00:42:206'09"/km
273LuciaSanchis OlivaPROMESA Femenino10INDEPENDIENTE00:42:216'09"/km
274PazHernández SánchezPROMESA Femenino11CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONT. Y ESC. PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA00:42:216'09"/km
275SaraSanchis OlivaPROMESA Femenino12INDEPENDIENTE00:42:226'10"/km
276JoseGarcía MedinaVETERANO B Masculino38INDEPENDIENTE00:42:366'12"/km
277José MiguelPastor MartínezSENIOR MASCULINO95INDEPENDIENTE00:42:406'12"/km
278AlexandraDomínguezSENIOR Femenino28INDEPENDIENTE00:42:406'12"/km
279Juan CarlosRodríguez SerranoVETERANO B Masculino39ELIS MANOMATIC00:42:416'12"/km
280JuanaHurtadoPROMESA Femenino13INDEPENDIENTE00:42:446'13"/km
281AmadorRibera SolerSENIOR MASCULINO96GRUP DE MUNTANYA L'ALFORI00:42:456'13"/km
282EstherCastelló LópezSENIOR Femenino29GRUP DE MUNTANYA L'ALFORI00:42:456'13"/km
283AitanaPalero MilanPROMESA Femenino14INDEPENDIENTE00:42:456'13"/km
284MiriamValero PucheSENIOR Femenino30INDEPENDIENTE00:43:026'15"/km
285VictoriaMartinez CordobaPROMESA Femenino15INDEPENDIENTE00:43:056'16"/km
286NereaGonzalez PalmerPROMESA Femenino16INDEPENDIENTE00:43:056'16"/km
287BertaAmorós GarcíaPROMESA Femenino17INDEPENDIENTE00:43:066'16"/km
288InésMartínez GarcíaPROMESA Femenino18INDEPENDIENTE00:43:076'16"/km
289VictoriaMuñoz GonlezPROMESA Femenino19INDEPENDIENTE00:43:076'16"/km
290LuciaMuñoz RodríguezSENIOR Femenino31INDEPENDIENTE00:43:106'17"/km
291ManuelMuñoz RuizVETERANO A Masculino45INDEPENDIENTE00:43:226'18"/km
292LuciaMuñoz ChinchillaPROMESA Femenino20INDEPENDIENTE00:43:226'18"/km
293Lui TomasGarcía RuizVETERANO A Masculino46INDEPENDIENTE00:43:236'19"/km
294PedroSalcedo SempereVETERANO A Masculino47INDEPENDIENTE00:43:236'19"/km
295Rosa AnaSanta DomeneVETERANO A Femenino16INDEPENDIENTE00:43:306'20"/km
296LuciaMartinez FerriVETERANO A Femenino17INDEPENDIENTE00:43:306'20"/km
297CristinaLucas MegíasSENIOR Femenino32INDEPENDIENTE00:43:326'20"/km
298AitanaFerriz FerandisPROMESA Femenino21INDEPENDIENTE00:43:366'20"/km
299FranciscoHernándezSENIOR MASCULINO97INDEPENDIENTE00:43:466'22"/km
300PeterDibbernVETERANO B Masculino40TSV CHARLOTTENBURG00:43:486'22"/km
301MoisésDomínguez FeliuVETERANO B Masculino41INDEPENDIENTE00:44:166'26"/km
302LauraTorres GandiaSENIOR Femenino33INDEPENDIENTE00:44:336'29"/km
303GrabieleVundiolioVETERANO A Masculino48INDEPENDIENTE00:44:356'29"/km
304MariaGonzalez GilSENIOR Femenino34INDEPENDIENTE00:44:356'29"/km
305MercedesEsteve MontesinosSENIOR Femenino35INDEPENDIENTE00:44:356'29"/km
306MagdaMartinez MartinezVETERANO B Femenino2C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:44:396'30"/km
307MiguelBerbegal NavarroSENIOR MASCULINO98C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:44:406'30"/km
308Maria ConsueloPardo GarciaVETERANO B Femenino3C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:44:406'30"/km
309Luis AntonioGarciaVETERANO A Masculino49PROMESAS VILLENA00:44:486'31"/km
310José LuisOnate MorenoVETERANO A Masculino50INDEPENDIENTE00:44:506'31"/km
311AnaOnate PachecoPROMESA Femenino22INDEPENDIENTE00:44:516'31"/km
312JoaquinaLucas BelchiVETERANO B Femenino4INDEPENDIENTE00:44:576'32"/km
313Francisco JavierMontilla CerdanVETERANO A Masculino51INDEPENDIENTE00:45:006'33"/km
314JesusMartínez MartínezVETERANO B Masculino42INDEPENDIENTE00:45:016'33"/km
315Jose AntonioMartinez NavarroVETERANO B Masculino43INDEPENDIENTE00:45:026'33"/km
316NaiaPoveda PerezPROMESA Femenino23INDEPENDIENTE00:45:086'34"/km
317JenniferPortero SalasPROMESA Femenino24INDEPENDIENTE00:45:086'34"/km
318AlejandroAroca ArocaSENIOR MASCULINO99INDEPENDIENTE00:45:146'35"/km
319SantiagoCatalan OrtinVETERANO A Masculino52INDEPENDIENTE00:45:186'35"/km
320ElenaGarcia GodoyVETERANO A Femenino18INDEPENDIENTE00:45:196'35"/km
321IvanHernandez ChelvaPROMESA Masculino46IES LAS FUENTES00:45:206'35"/km
322Juan GinesCrespo LealVETERANO B Masculino44INDEPENDIENTE00:46:016'41"/km
323AlejandraGarcia SerraSENIOR Femenino36INDEPENDIENTE00:46:296'46"/km
324Maria JesusMartinez TorresVETERANO B Femenino5RED DEPORTIVA YECLA00:46:526'49"/km
325BlasGarcia MeleroVETERANO B Masculino45RED DEPORTIVA YECLA00:46:526'49"/km
326EstherGómez SánchezSENIOR Femenino37VILLENA ORIENTACIÓN00:47:066'51"/km
327SamuelCatalán GarcíaSENIOR MASCULINO100VILLENA ORIENTACIÓN00:47:086'51"/km
328AyaEl BachirPROMESA Femenino25INDEPENDIENTE00:47:226'53"/km
329AraceliHernadez JordanVETERANO A Femenino19TRAIL VILLENA00:47:546'58"/km
330Jose LuisGarcía MoralesVETERANO A Masculino53INDEPENDIENTE00:47:556'58"/km
331Juan JoseOrtuño RuizVETERANO A Masculino54TRAIL VILLENA00:47:556'58"/km
332LeilaGarcía VilloraVETERANO A Femenino20C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:47:566'58"/km
333FranciscoPardo MartinezVETERANO B Masculino46INDEPENDIENTE00:47:566'58"/km
334PaquiPuche VerdejoVETERANO A Femenino21CDME TRAIL VILLENA00:47:566'58"/km
335Maria AngelesDelgado FernándezSENIOR Femenino38CDME TRAIL VILLENA00:47:566'58"/km
336RaimundoNosVETERANO B Masculino47TRAIL VILLENA00:47:576'58"/km
337InésVerdú VilloraVETERANO A Femenino22TRAIL VILLENA00:47:576'58"/km
338VicentQuilis PolicarpoVETERANO A Masculino55CDME TRAIL VILLENA00:47:576'58"/km
339BeatrizBarrajon BelenVETERANO A Femenino23TORRELLANO CLUB00:48:016'59"/km
340Jose GinesSempere SempereVETERANO A Masculino56PROTEAM TECNOLUZ00:48:016'59"/km
341MiguelQuilesVETERANO A Masculino57TORRELLANO CLUB00:48:016'59"/km
342EloyAgulló PovedaVETERANO A Masculino58TORRELLANO CLUB00:48:016'59"/km
343RaulFuentes AlcarazVETERANO A Masculino59TORRELLANO CLUB00:48:026'59"/km
344DanielRuiz MoraguesVETERANO A Masculino60TORRELLANO CLUB00:48:026'59"/km
345SamuelHernandez EsquembreSENIOR MASCULINO101INDEPENDIENTE00:48:036'59"/km
346VirtudesPerez DomeneVETERANO B Femenino6INDEPENDIENTE00:48:177'01"/km
347Maria AngelesParra BeldaVETERANO B Femenino7INDEPENDIENTE00:48:187'01"/km
348JuanMarin PayaVETERANO B Masculino48CABRA TRAILL00:48:437'05"/km
349DavidLorenzo CanteroVETERANO A Masculino61CABRILLASTRAIL00:48:437'05"/km
350Francisco JavierMartínez VillalonSENIOR MASCULINO102CABRA TRAILL00:48:447'05"/km
351Jose RamonMorales EspinosaVETERANO A Masculino62CABRA TRAILL00:48:447'05"/km
352RafaelIbañez MuñozVETERANO A Masculino63CABRA TRAILL00:48:447'05"/km
353JavierAzorín BerenguerVETERANO A Masculino64CABRA TRAILL00:48:457'05"/km
354Joaquín FaustoCervera GálvezVETERANO B Masculino49CABRA TRAILL00:48:477'06"/km
355LucíaCervera RieraPROMESA Femenino26CABRA TRAILL00:48:517'06"/km
356DavidBaenas MuñozSENIOR MASCULINO103C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA00:49:127'09"/km
357Jose EnriqueVizcaino OliverVETERANO B Masculino50INDEPENDIENTE00:49:317'12"/km
358BlancaAzorín MicóSENIOR Femenino39INDEPENDIENTE00:50:467'23"/km
359Maria VirtuVizcaino NavarroVETERANO B Femenino8INDEPENDIENTE00:50:467'23"/km
360JorgeEcheberriaVETERANO B Masculino51INDEPENDIENTE00:58:488'33"/km
361LauraAlfaro JimenezVETERANO A Femenino24INDEPENDIENTE01:02:089'02"/km
COMPARTE LA PRUEBA CON AMIGOS
Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
WhatsApp
Telegram
Email
CONTACTO

    Acepto la Política de Privacidad.