VII TRAIL BENISSODA 2024

25/02/2024
09:30
Desde 15€
14.5 km

INSCRITOS

DorsalApellidosNombreClubCategoría
1Vila SantamariaLluisCA BENISSODASENIOR Masculino
2VidalHectorINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
3Graber GraboisNevioRUNNERS ALCOIMASTER Masculino
4Millet GuillemDavidCC EL GARBIMASTER Masculino
5Sanz SerranoIvanCE QUATRE GATS DE ROTOVAVETERANO Masculino
6Balmaseda GomarJose AntonioLA RABOSAMASTER Masculino
7Gomez VilaplanaAngelaINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Femenino
8Jimenez PerezAndresCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
9Benavent MahiquesVicente MiguelLOCOSXCORRERMASTER Masculino
10Esteve MarrahiRafaCC EL GARBIVETERANO Masculino
11Huerta CasanovaChristianTRAIL DE DIOSESSENIOR Masculino
12Muñoz VidalPascualINDEPENDIENTEMASTER Masculino
13Martinez GonzalezToniPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENTMASTER Masculino
14Garcia CanetLorenzoSUPERATESPORTCOMSENIOR Masculino
15Estruch MascarellJordiCAL DIR ESPURNAVETERANO Masculino
16IñestaEugenioSR TEAMSENIOR Masculino
17Miro MonleonEdgarINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
18Rivas JimenezDaniINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
19Sanchez CazorlaJuanfranQUALISSENIOR Masculino
20Soriano SanzBrunoINDEPENDIENTEMASTER Masculino
21VilyayevaNadiaCA VILA DE BOCAIRENTSENIOR Femenino
22Martinez CruañesAuroraCC EL GARBIVETERANO Femenino
23Gallego RomeroAgustinCA ONTINYENTMASTER Masculino
24Molina RodriguezNachoPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENTSENIOR Masculino
25Belda PenalbaJoseTRAIL DE DIOSESVETERANO Masculino
26ScolardColmPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENTMASTER Masculino
27HuertasDamianPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENTSENIOR Masculino
28Navarro PontVicenteINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
29Martinez LermaJosep AntoniCC EL GARBIMASTER Masculino
30Castella VicianoSantiSUPERATESPORTCOMVETERANO Masculino
31Sanjuan BlascoTomasINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
32Cambra CambraSergioCA ONTINYENTVETERANO Masculino
33Bru RevertLaiaINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Femenino
34Ferri SirventVictorCA BENISSODASENIOR Masculino
35Bellvis JuliaGuillermoCLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNERSENIOR Masculino
36Bonell JordaLorenaS.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYVETERANO Femenino
37BarberJaviS.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYMASTER Masculino
38Revert CabanesAngelaINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Femenino
39Cañete San PastorJavierINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
40SilvaAdolfoRUNNERS ALCOIMASTER Masculino
41Puig EstruchAliciaCC EL GARBIMASTER Femenino
42Ureña GomezJuanINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
43Deltell CerdaGemmaC.E.MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALIS DORADOSSENIOR Femenino
44Martinez CalatayudJose RafaelCA CANALSMASTER Masculino
45Zaitegui LlobregatLeireC.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOSSENIOR Femenino
46Paya AmatCristianC.E. MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOSSENIOR Masculino
47Oltra CastelloSaulCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
48EspiTinoINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
49Gisbert ReigPacoINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
50Boronat SeguiSergioINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
51Lloret PerezRodrigoCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
52Lloret RuizSalvadorINDEPENDIENTEMASTER Masculino
53Garcia MicoElenaPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENTVETERANO Femenino
54Muñoz RubioJose ManuelPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENTVETERANO Masculino
55Vilaplana SantamariaDavidCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Masculino
56Molla CamarasaMaiteBUFALI C.A.VETERANO Femenino
57Calatayud CascantCarlosCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROMASTER Masculino
58Cairols DominguezChristianCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
59Bou MolioJesusCC EL GARBIMASTER Masculino
60Garrido MonterAlfonsoCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
61Ferrer CatalinaMiguelCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
62Navarro MolinaXusCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Masculino
63Querol BarberaAidaINDEPENDENTSENIOR Femenino
64Zaitegui LlobregatIanireASENIOR Femenino
65Leal RicoVicenteINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
66Galdon SanchezDanielCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
67Rodriguez MiroRosa MariaS.M. C.A. MARATON CREVILLENTVETERANO Femenino
68Breco RomeroJesusCC EL GARBIMASTER Masculino
69SolerAlexINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
70Molla LozanoAnaGRUP MUNTANYA BENEIXAMASENIOR Femenino
71Sempere RosalesAna AroaCE PENYA ROJAVETERANO Femenino
72Sanchis CambraKikeINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
73Cerda PratsPilarINDEPENDIENTEMASTER Femenino
74Vila GisbertJoseQUALISSENIOR Masculino
75Heras HerasCarlosINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
76Esplugues GinerCarlesINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
77Blasco SegrellesPaulaINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Femenino
78Miro IniestaAmandoRUNNERS ALCOIMASTER Masculino
79Bodi LluchFerranCA BENISSODASENIOR Masculino
80SmitsKimINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
81Penalba FerreroJoanINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
82Martinez SanchisAmadorINDEPENDIENTEMASTER Masculino
83Olcina ClimentAliciaCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Femenino
84Esteve RamonPaulaTIRA TU DAVANTSENIOR Femenino
85Guerola MartinezMariaTIRA TU DAVANTSENIOR Femenino
86Riera MollaJavierINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
87Colomer SalvadorJoseINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
88Sanjuan MartinezDavidCA ONTINYENTSENIOR Masculino
89Sanjuan MartinezRobertoCA ONTINYENTSENIOR Masculino
90Calderon AlcañizCristianCA ONTINYENTSENIOR Masculino
91Selles BonellAlexisS.M. CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYVETERANO Masculino
92Perez MoratalOscarINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
93Tomas I CaballeroJordiINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
94CanoLuisCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
95Cano PerezAntonioRUNNERS ALCOIMASTER Masculino
96Ferri UreñaJuan CarlosGENT DE FOIOSVETERANO Masculino
97Medina LapeñaFco JavierINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
98Moreno MiroAranzazuCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Femenino
99Blasco JordaNataliaCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Femenino
100Llopis PinedaAinaraCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Femenino
101CanoMiguel AngelCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Masculino
102Nicolau SanusMariaCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Femenino
103Jorda VilaplanaEstelaCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Femenino
104Tudela CerverJoanCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROMASTER Masculino
105Roma CabanesSusanaCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Femenino
106Chinchilla GisbertAnaCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Femenino
107Cascant VañoPepeCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
108Cascant LopezEmmaCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Femenino
109Fortuny PonsFacundINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
110Valls ReigRafaelCANCANEO TEAMVETERANO Masculino
111Exposito LangaMari CarmenCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Femenino
112Calbo,moraVicentCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Masculino
113Perez FernandezManoloPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENTVETERANO Masculino
114Velasco CampsNoeliaINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Femenino
115Blasco SorianoSaulFUIG QUE ET XAFEVETERANO Masculino
116SepriMailaINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Femenino
117Benavent BeneytoFelixFUIG QUE ET XAFESENIOR Masculino
118Cano SenabreJoseCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
119Vilaplana VilaJoseCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
120Martinez JuarezGabrielRUNNERS ALCOISENIOR Masculino
121Garcia CardosJaumeINDEPENDENTVETERANO Masculino
122Herrerias BlanesAdrianCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
123Tavallo BalbastreRafaelCE QUATRE GATS DE ROTOVAMASTER Masculino
124Ortola MoltoSilviaCA MIRAMAR FENT CAMESMASTER Femenino
125Sanz JuanMiguel AngelTIRA TU DAVANTVETERANO Masculino
126Molina VañoAlbaCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Femenino
127Gil BallesterosJose LuisINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
128CuquerellaJustoBENIGANIM TRAILVETERANO Masculino
129Pascua SantamariaElviraINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Femenino
130Silvestre TorregrosaMari CarmenCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROMASTER Femenino
131Sanjuan LlorensToniINDEPENDIENTEMASTER Masculino
132Sanchez UtrillaAitorBENIGANIM TRAILSENIOR Masculino
133EspiSergioINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
134Marti EstruchJose AndresCC EL GARBIMASTER Masculino
135Cascant LlorcaAlvaroINDEPENDENTSENIOR Masculino
136Lopez PerezAntonioCA BELGIDAMASTER Masculino
137Campos AntonGerardINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
138Aliaga LagunaLauraINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Femenino
139Marco SellesFerranCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
140Aliaga LagunaFrancescINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
141Perez SolerCarlosURBAN TRAIL RUNNING ALCOYSENIOR Masculino
142Llopis HidalgoJorgeURBAN TRAIL RUNNING ALCOYVETERANO Masculino
143Pablos ArroyoDavidURBAN TRAIL RUNNING ALCOYVETERANO Masculino
144Galbis BenaventMiguelCA BENISSODASENIOR Masculino
145Cots OlcinaRaimundoCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
146Gisbert SorianoFrancisco JavierPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENTMASTER Masculino
147NavarroVteINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
148Serna RevertVicentPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENTMASTER Masculino
149Ibarra PlaJuan ManuelATLETISME ATZENETAVETERANO Masculino
150Revert VicedoJuliaCA VILA DE BOCAIRENTSENIOR Femenino
151Frances AntoliRubenCA VILA DE BOCAIRENTSENIOR Masculino
152Monzo SanchisOmarCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
153GorgaMagalliMAS RENDIMIENTOVETERANO Femenino
154Rozas MartinezSergioCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
155PuscasoiuMihaela AngelaINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Femenino
156Moncho MonchoCristianINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
157Llacer ColominaVanesaINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Femenino
158Olcina OlcinaVictorCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDASENIOR Masculino
159Sanchez SimoJaviCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
160Cuevas MiraSergioINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
161Bellver BenaventJose DavidFUIG QUE ET XAFEVETERANO Masculino
162Canet BenaventMariaFUIG QUE ET XAFEVETERANO Femenino
163Bellver FausDaviniaFUIG QUE ET XAFEVETERANO Femenino
164Gabaldon MartinezNoeliaXUFARUNNERS ALBORAYASENIOR Femenino
165Sancarlos VillaescusaAliciaINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Femenino
166Dos Santos ValesilloMichelleINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Femenino
167Morant SignesDomingoSUPERATESPORTCOMVETERANO Masculino
168Vilanova AbadOscarINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
169Perez VicentPiterKM3 XATIVAMASTER Masculino
170Ferrero SorianoFelixGRUP MUNTANYA ALFORIVETERANO Masculino
171Revert FerreroBorjaGRUP MUNTANYA ALFORISENIOR Masculino
172Sempere PascualRemiCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
173Molto SolerMilagroINDEPENDIENTEMASTER Femenino
174Lluch GuerolaAlexINDEPENDENTSENIOR Masculino
175TerolRubenCA BENISSODASENIOR Masculino
176Carrasco ReigDavidCA CLUB ATLETISME XATIVAVETERANO Masculino
177Escrihuela SolerAbelCC LA LLEBREVETERANO Masculino
178Vercher RipollJuan RaCC LA LLEBREVETERANO Masculino
179Ivanova IvanovaDeyanaS.M. CLUB ATLETISME CANALSVETERANO Femenino
180Cascant LlorcaJuanCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
181Benavent AlberolaCesarS.M. CLUB D'ATLETISME "FUIG QUE ET XAFE"MASTER Masculino
182Albert OriolaAaronINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
183Albors VidalMiguelCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Masculino
184Casasempere SatorresPabloCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Masculino
185Saez IbañezBegoñaPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENTSENIOR Femenino
186Sanchis CamposVictorPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENTVETERANO Masculino
187Ivañez LopezCarolinaCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Femenino
188Olcina SolvesBernatINDEPENDENTVETERANO Masculino
189Ferrandiz SellesRafaCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Masculino
190Gutierrez LopezAidaCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Femenino
191Gil RibellesJose VicenteCA CLUB ATLETISME XATIVAMASTER Masculino
192Areste SolerTereCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Femenino
193Reig GalianaSantiagoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
194Alberola BenaventGonzaloFUIG QUE ET XAFEVETERANO Masculino
195PontOscarINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
196Quilis PolicarpoVicentCDME TRAIL VILLENAVETERANO Masculino
197Navarro CollFernandoCA BENISSODASENIOR Masculino
198Mico CerdaNuriaINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Femenino
199FasoroPruGRUP MUNTANYA ALFORISENIOR Femenino
200Sanchez PastorKikeINDEPENDENTVETERANO Masculino
201Ramirez GarciaJuanraCA CABLEWORLD NOVELDASENIOR Masculino
202Tormo GuerreroIvanCA BENISSODASENIOR Masculino
203Domene BalaguerHoracioINDEPENDENTVETERANO Masculino
204Sanchis CamposSergioPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENTVETERANO Masculino
205Gonzalez PerezDanielCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRAVETERANO Masculino
206Gomez DescalsVicentINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
207Molina SolerManuelINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
208Altabert FerriAurelioCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDAMASTER Masculino
209Ortiz MartinezCelestinoCLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLEMASTER Masculino
210Devesa FerrerJose MiguelCLUB ATLETISMO ALCOYMASTER Masculino
211Coll TormoCarmenCA ONTINYENTMASTER Femenino
212Nacher GimenezSalvadorBENIGANIM TRAILSENIOR Masculino
213Sisternes RosesDavidCA BENISSODASENIOR Masculino
214Crespo SanchisGlendaLOBXSSENIOR Femenino
215Gil CollEvaCA ONTINYENTSENIOR Femenino
216Lopez IbaezAntonioQUALISSENIOR Masculino
217Gisbert SorianoLuisINDEPENDENTSENIOR Masculino
218Ginesta PrimoAlbertCC EL GARBIMASTER Masculino
219Vicent PastorVicenteCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDAMASTER Masculino
220Gomar VidalRubenINDEPENDIENTEMASTER Masculino
221PenalbaFelipINDEPENDIENTEMASTER Masculino
222Tormo GandiaCarlosCA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDAMASTER Masculino
223Sempere I CastelloJosepINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
224MoraLuciaINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Femenino
225CortesDenisCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
226Belvis ReigJoanCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
227Revert RevertCarlosINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
228Rodriguez TorroOscarINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
229Olcina ClimentMarcosCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
230Dominguez OliverTeresaTRIPUZOLSENIOR Femenino
231VilaplanaPabloCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROSENIOR Masculino
232Galan PascualRubenINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Masculino
233Perez BallesterMiguelTRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANASENIOR Masculino
234Soler GonzalbesMiriamCEM LES LLEBRES DE MUROVETERANO Femenino
235PlaTeresaPLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBEBEONTINYENTVETERANO Femenino
236Estarlich RibesCynthiaINDEPENDIENTESENIOR Femenino
237Palop AragoFranciscoINDEPENDIENTEVETERANO Masculino
238Cabrero CompanyJaumeCLUB MUR I CASTELL-BLUMAQSENIOR Masculino
239Molla RomeroDavidCE LA POBLA TRAILSENIOR Masculino
240NadalJordiFUIG QUE ET XAFEVETERANO Masculino
COMPARTE LA PRUEBA CON AMIGOS
Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
WhatsApp
Telegram
Email
CONTACTO

    Acepto la Política de Privacidad.